Coupe de Stockholm, 2004

Florett damer, senior

1 PALM Kerstin SWE ÄFK

2 FREDRIKSSON Cecilia SWE ROMA

3 LÄHDESMÄKI Tinja SWE ÄFK

Florett damer, YJ

1 GÖTHBERG Gaby SWE KF99

2 LEWIN Elin SWE WFF

3 STÅLGREN Erica SWE FKC

3 VON PLATEN Julia SWE KF99

5 SANDELIN Andrea SWE FFF

6 ROBERTSON Hillevi SWE WFF

Florett herrar, YJ

1 VON PLATEN Philip SWE KF99

2 PLEIJEL Erik SWE ÄFK

3 THORBERT Tobias SWE FKC

3 VON PLATEN Victor SWE KF99

5 KARLSSON Philip SWE FKC

6 BÅNG Johan SWE FKC

7 HEDENSKOG Filip SWE ÄFK

8 FORSELL Anton SWE HFS

Florett damer, YU

1 LANDÉN Anna SWE KF99

2 BENGTSSON Mina SWE ROMA

3 KARLSSON Jeanette SWE FKC

3 MELKERSSON Mimmi SWE LJFK

5 SOLÉN Frida SWE WFF

6 BAECKLUND Margareta SWE WFF

7 RUNOLD Wendela SWE FFF

Florett herrar, YU

1 JOHANSSON Viktor SWE FKC

2 BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustav SWE KF99

3 HAGMAN Oskar SWE KF99

3 STJERNDAL Andreas SWE ÄFK

5 KOCH Sven SWE LJFK

6 TÖRNBLOM Casper SWE ÄFK

7 EKSTRÖM Gustav SWE WFF

8 ROBSON Petter SWE WFF

Florett herrar, ÄU

1 VON PLATEN Victor SWE KF99

2 EKSTRÖM Erik SWE WFF

3 TÖRNBLOM Rasmus SWE ÄFK

3 BÅNG Johan SWE FKC

5 HEDENSKOG Filip SWE ÄFK

6 BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustav SWE KF99

7 KARLSSON Philip SWE FKC

8 FLYBORG Edvard SWE ÄFK

Florett herrar, Junior

1 PLEIJEL Erik SWE ÄFK

2 THORBERT Robin SWE FKC

3 RADLER Martin SWE ÄFK

3 THORBERT Tobias SWE FKC

5 WIKSTRÖM Erik SWE KFK

6 GUSTAVSSON Christian SWE FFF

7 HEDENSKOG Jens SWE ÄFK

8 SÖDERHOLM Mikael SWE ÄFK

Florett herrar, senior

1 BENGTSSON Petter SWE ÄFK

2 NYMAN Johan SWE ARA

3 LJUNGSTRÖM Andreas SWE ÄFK

3 MAGNUSSON Martin SWE GFK

5 MAKROPOULOS Christos SWE KFK

6 MAGNUSSON Mattias SWE GFK

7 ENGMAN Johan SWE FFF

8 MOMEN Kim SWE FFF

Värja damer, YJ

1 VÄGGÖ Emma SWE KF99

2 BAECKLUND Anna SWE WFF

3 LEWIN Elin SWE WFF

3 WESTER Jennie SWE LJFK

5 DROTT Catarina SWE LFF

6 LEISSNER Lotta SWE WFF

7 PENNANEN Nelli FIN TAPERÄ

8 ROBERTSON Hillevi SWE WFF

Värja herrar, YJ

1 VON PLATEN Philip SWE KF99

2 SIEVERT Thomas SWE SCAR

3 TRÖMBERG Filip SWE UF

3 UGGE Henrik SWE WFF

5 VAN VOSSEL Kim SWE KF99

6 FORSELL Anton SWE HFS

7 PELTOLA Lauri FIN TAPERÄ

8 LAHTINEN Alexander FIN HFM

Värja herrar, ÄU

1 LANDÉN Richard SWE KF99

2 EKSTRÖM Erik SWE WFF

3 LINDQVIST Joakim SWE HFS

3 PIELA Peter FIN HFM

5 LIESOLA Erik FIN HFM

6 TÖRNBLOM Rasmus SWE ÄFK

7 LAHTINEN Alexander FIN HFM

8 STOLT Alexander SWE FFF

Sabel herrar, senior

1 TYPL Pavel CZE CZE

2 BLOMBERG Henrik SWE WFF

3 THORIN Jörgen SWE WFF

3 CLASSON Johan SWE FFF

5 HÖGLUND Michael SWE WFF

6 ÅRNFELT Thomas SWE LFK

7 FORASETTO Mikael SWE LFK

8 WIGREN Eric SWE WFF

Värja damer, ÄU

1 Jennie Wester LJFK

2 Elin Brännström KF99

3 Olivia Hägglöf KF99

4 Emma Väggö KF99

5 Andrea Pettersson WFF

6 Rebecka Andersson ÄFK

7 Josefin Johansson HFS

8 Catharina Kock FIN