JEM värja herrar, ind

ÅrGuldSilverBrons
2013 (100)Andrea Santarelli, ITA Marco Fichera, ITANikolaus Bodoczi, GER Yulen Pereira, ESP 
50. Daniel Haglund (KFK), 65. Oskar Täng (GFK), 73. Måns Andersson (FFF), 74. Simon Jokinen (UF)
2012 (92)Frederik von der Osten, DENVadim Anokhin, RUS Yuval Shalom Freilich, ISR Balazs Hamar, HUN 
48. Robin Kase (DIF), 56. Anton Berg Niemelä (UF), 73. Simon Jokinen (UF), 91. Daniel Haglund (KFK)
2010 (79)Andrea Santarelli, ITA Marco Fichera, ITAGabriele Bino, ITA Frederik von der Osten, DEN
22. Robin Kase (DIF), 49. Fredrik Johnsson (DIF), 53. Karl Pyk (KF99), 72. Andreas Jönsson (GFK)
2009 (81)Michal Cupr, CZEYevgeniy Makiyenko, UKRIdo Herpe, ISR Lorenzo Bruttini, ITA
33. Philip Karlsson (FKC), 47. Andreas Jönsson (GFK), 57. Anton Samuelsson (GFK), 60. Robin Kase (DIF)
2008 (106)Riccardo Schiavina, ITADaniel Budai, HUNFilip Broniszewski, POL Andrea Cipriani, ITA
35. Victor von Platen (KF99), 40. Andreas Jönsson (GFK), 51. Anton Samuelsson (GFK), 74. Robin Kase (DIF)
2007 (107)Te-Mao Tran, GERAndras Peterdi, HUNGuillaume Boisseau, FRA Tobias Messmer, SUI
5. Victor von Platen (KF99), 41. Philip von Platen (KF99), 45. Thomas Sievert (Scar), 71. Anton Samuelsson (GFK)
2006 (95)Piotr Nemec, POLGrigori Beskin, ISRAlexandre Blaszyck, FRA   Maximilian Mutze, GER
25. Erik Bergdahl (A6), 37. Adrian Stiessel (FKC), 40. Philip von Platen (KF99), 51. Jens Wikenborg (KF99)
2005 (101)Edoardo Munzone, ITASteffen Launer, GERJakub Ambroz, CZE   Roberto Bertinetti, ITA
30. Adrian Stiessel (FKC), 56 Philip von Platen (KF99), 68. Joakim Lindqvist (HFS), 75. Erik Bergdahl (A6)
2004 (72)Ruslan Gadiev, RUSAdrian Pop, ROUVseslav Morgoev, RUS   Bastien Sicot, FRA
32. Markus Gioeli (UF)
2003 (85)Attila Ersek, SVKIgor Reyzlin, UKRMarek Bacek, POL   Robin Dederding, SUI
47. Joakim Agnarsson (UF), 69. Atle Lindbäck (DIF)
2002 (79)Gauthier Grumier, FRAVitaliy Medvedev, UKRNorman Ackerman, GER   Joaquim Videira, POR
2001 (87)Gauthier Grumier, FRAJiri Beran, CZEUlrich Robeiri, FRA   Eric Razasindranaly, FRA
17. Claes Ruth (GFK), 64.Carl Frisell (DIF,  75. Reine Kase (DIF),  80. Robert Brus (FKC)
2000 (71)Maksym Khvorost, UKRJens Pfeiffer, GERMichal Sobieraj, POL   Tomasz Motyka, POL 
1999 (67)Dmitriy Chumak, UKRArpad Horvath, HUNMichal Sobieraj, POL   Sturla Torkildsen, NOR
8. Claes Ruth, GFK, 46. Reine Kase (DIF), 65. Per Orestig (A6)
1998 (88)Adam Wiercioch, POLRobert Rigo, ROUSven Järve, EST  Adrien Fricot, FRA
1997 (56)Arpad Horvath, HUNMichael Kauter, SUIMihails Efremenko, UKR   Sven Schmid, GER
1996 (-)Jörg Fiedler, GERYoeri van Laecke, BELAdam Larsson SWE (YFK) Mathieu Denis, FRA
12. Magnus Malmgren (FKC)
1995 (62)Claus Mörch, NORAle Kotcherguine, UKRAndreiy Maily, UKR   Andre Semenikhin, UKR
30. Robert Dingl (DIF)
1994 (-)Robert Andrzejjuk, POLAndrey Murachko, BLRAlfredo Rota, ITA  Claus Mörch, NOR
1993 (33)Attila Fekete, HUNGéza Imre, HUNGiovanni Cafiero, ITA   Samuel Haglon, FRA
1992 (-)Gabor Totola, HUNGéza Imre, HUNFilipo Romagnoli, ITATomislav Rubes, CZE
15. Anders Johansson (GFK)