EM florett herrar, ind

ÅrGuldSilverBrons
2018Alexey Cheremsinov, RUSDaniele Garozzo, ITAGiorgio Avola. ITA
Alexander Choupenitch, CZE
(79)55. Svante Dahlin (KFK
60. Sebastian Persson (ARA)
61 Eimer Ahlstedt (GFK)
74. Malte Westesson (GFK)
2017Daniele Garozzo, ITATimur Safin, RUSGiorgio Avola, ITA
Jeremy Cadot, FRA
(77)53, Josef Rizell GFK
70. Svante Dahlin KFK
75. Vincent Mindelöf EGF
2016Timur Safin, RUSErwan Le Pechoux, FRAAndre Sanita, GER
Giorgio Avola, ITA
(66)41. Simon Rizell GFK
52. Filip Hedenskog ÄFK
55. Vincent MIndelöf EGF
62. Josef Rizell GFK
2015Andrea Cassara, ITADaniele Garozzo, ITACarlos Llavador, ESP
Edoardo Luperi, ITA
(72)50. Simon Rizell GFK
2014James-Andrew Davis, GBRAlexey Cheremisinov, RUSPeter Joppich GER
Erwan Le Pechoux FRA
(76)52. Simon Rizell GFK
2013 (70)Peter Joppich, GERAlexey Cheremisinov, RUSAndrea Baldini, ITA James-Andrew Davis, GBR
66. Simon Rizell (GFK)
2012 (71)Alexey Cheremisinov, RUSBenjamin Kleibrink, GERMichal Majewski, POL Richard Kruse, GBR
2011 (70)Giorgio Avola, ITAAndrea Cassara, ITAAlexey Cheremisinov, RUSAndrea Baldini, ITA
2010 (74)Andrea Baldini, ITAValerio Aspromonte, ITARichard Kruse, GBR Renal Ganeev, RUS
31. Filip Hedenskog (ÄFK)
2009 (70)Andrea Baldini, ITA  Richard Kruse, GBRLaurence Halsted, GBR André Wessels, GER
2008 (70)Andrea Cassara, ITALaurence Halsted, GBRRoland Schlosser, AUT Andriy Pogrebnyak UKR
58. Filip Hedenskog (ÄFK)
2007 (80)Andrea Baldini, ITA  Benjamin Kleibrink, GERErwan Le Pechoux, FRA    Salvatore Sanzo , ITA
39. Mattias Magnusson (GFK)
2006 (67)Ralf Bissdorf, GERRichard Kruse, GERBrice Guyart, FRA   Benjamin Kleibrink, GER
2005 (67)Andrea Cassara, ITASergey Tikhonov, RUSAndrea Baldini, ITA   Jérôme Jault, FRA
2004 (69)Richard Breutner, GERRenal Ganeev, RUSMichael Ludwig, AUT   Andrzej Witkowski, POL
43. Andreas Ljungström (ÄFK), 61. Johan Nyman (ARA), 62. Martin Magnusson (GFK),  65. Petter Bengtsson (ÄFK)
2003 (57)Simon Senft, GERJoão Gomes, PORRichard Breutner, GER    Jean-Noël Ferrari, FRA
2002 (60)Andrea Cassara, ITASimon Senft, GERMichael Ludwig, AUT   Slawomir Mocek, POL
2001 (67)Simone Vanni, ITAAdam Krzesinski, POLRalf Bissdorf, GER  Attila Juhasz, HUN
66. Andreas Ljungström (ÄFK)
2000 (59)Salvatore Sanzo, ITAJohannes Krüger, GERLuc Attely, FRA   João Gomes, POR
43. Oskar Granler (ÄFK), 45. Petter Bengtsson (ARA), 46. Andreas Ljungström (ÄFK), 49. Max Hellström (ÄFK)
1999 (68)Salvatore Sanzo, ITASlawomir Mocek, POLMark Marsi, HUN   Javier Menéndez, ESP
42. Oskar Granler (ÄFK), 48. Max Hellström (ÄFK), 58. Petter Bengtsson (ARA)
1998 (-)Ralf Bissdorf, GERWolfgang Wienand, GERMichael Ludwig, AUT  Mark Marsi, HUN
64. Petter Bengtsson (ARA)
1997 (-)Adam Krzesinski, POLSergei Goloubitsky, UKR Jean-Noël Ferrari, FRA   Michael Ludwig, AUT
22. Max Hellström (ÄFK), 36. Oskar Granler (ÄFK), 42. Petter Bengtsson (FKC)
1996 (-)Lionel Plumenail, FRAUwe Römer, GERFranck Boidin, FRAJoão Gomes, POR
1995 (47)Sergei Goloubitsky, UKR Laurenzo Tadai, ITADmitri Chevtchenko, RUSUwe Römer, GER
1994 (56)Dmitri Chevtchenko, RUSUwe Römer, GERPatrick Lhotellier, FRAJoachim Wendt, AUT
1993 (-)Joachim Wendt, AUTUwe Römer, GERThorsten Weidner, GER Ingo Weissenborn, GER
1992 (42)Michael Ludwig, AUTMark Marsi, HUNOla Kajbjer, SWE (KFK) Laurent Bel, FRA
1991 (52)István Busa, HUN Michael Ludwig, AUTZsolt Ersek, HUN    Boguslaw Zych, POL
5. Eric Strand (GFK), 13. Oskar Granler (ÄFK), 15. Thomas Åkerberg (ÄFK), 22. Ola Kajbjer (KFK)
1983 (-)Andrea Borella, ITAKlaus Reichert, FRGAngelo Scuri, ITA
17. Peter Åkerberg (ÄFK), uo1. Lennart Rohlin (LUGI), uo1. Eric Strand (GFK)
1982 (29)Mauro Numa, ITAMatthias Gey, FRGAndrea Borella, ITA
1981 (-)Andrea Borella, ITAAngelo Scuri, ITAPetru Kuki, ROU
17-24. Thomas Åkerberg (ÄFK), uo1. Peter Åkerberg (ÄFK)