JSM värja herrar, lag

Detaljresultat via ”årtalslänken”.

ÅrKlubbLagDelt.
2020Ingen tävling
2019DIFMartin Fogeman, Leonard Lund, Jonathan Svensson(12)
2018DIFChristoffer Ejemyr, Johan Lewin, Leonard Lund, Jonathan Svensson(12)
2017UFFilip Eriksson, Linus Islas Flygare, Hannes Stråle, Samuel Sverker(14)
2016UFFelix Arias-Olsson, Linus Islas Flygare, Erik Nilsson, Marcus Stenberg(15)
2015DIFLeonard Lund, Gabriel Rosenberg, Jakob Stymne, Gustaf Weinius(9)
2014UFFelix Arias-Olsson, Linus Islas Flygare, Simon Jokinen, Olov Skiöld(12)
2013UFFelix Arias-Olsson, Linus Islas Flygare, Simon Jokinen, Erik Nilsson(8)
2012GFKRikard Helgegren, Anton Kimfors, Richard Sundbye, Oskar Täng(13)
2011UFAnton Berg Niemelä, Henrik Jarl, Simon Jokinen, Daniel Steinbock(12)
2010GFKAdam Downes, Andreas Jönsson, Oskar Täng(12)
2009GFKAdam Downes, Andreas Jönsson, Anton Samuelsson(11)
2008WFFErik Ekström, Gustav Ekström, Alan Huang, Viktor Johansson(12)
2007KF99Philip von Platen, Victor von Platen, Jens Wikenborg(13)
2006KF99Philip von Platen, Victor von Platen, Jens Wikenborg(11)
2005KF99Kalle Frank, Philip von Platen, Victor von Platen, Jens Wikenborg(12)
2004KF99Richard Landén, Philip von Platen, Victor von Platen, Jens Wikenborg(15)
2003FKCJohan Bång, Johan Lindholm, Henric Lundegard, Adrian Stiessel(4)
2002UFJoakim Agnarsson, Markus Gioeli, Carl-Fredrik Sima, Gustaf Sima(14)
2001DIFCarl Frisell, Reine Kase, Atle Lindbäck, Oskar Oxenstierna(10)
2000DIFOscar Björkman, Carl Frisell, Reine Kase, Oskar Oxenstierna(7)
1999GFKPhilip Eriksson, Erik Oskarsson, Claes Ruth(12)
1998A6Anders Hasslinger, Magnus Pettersson, Per Orestig(-)
1997FKCPeter Lindholm, Johan Lindmar, Magnus Malmgren(-)
1996DIFDaniel Landgren, Robert Nygren, Lucas Pimenta, Gunnar Swahn(7)
1995DIFRobert Dingl, Daniel Landgren, Per Mårtensson, Lucas Pimenta(9)
1994DIFIngo Björnsson, Robert Dingl, Per Mårtensson, Robert Nygren(14)
1993USIFJan Asplund, Josef Cabrales-Alin, Erik Johansson, Jakob Ribbing(12)
1992DIFRobert Dingl, Per Mårtensson, Jonas Norberg, Erik Runeland, Jonas Thunberg(9)
1991KFIKMarkus Elblaus, Johan Jedeur-Palmgren, Fredrik Nilsson, Marcus Wennerberg, Anders Wästfelt(-)
1990KFIKMax Hellström, Fredrik Nilsson, Sascha Seelig, Marcus Wennerberg, Anders Wästfelt(-)
1989USIFErik Johansson, Erik Leijonhufvud, Niklas Lundblad, Per Segersten, Erik SlogeIngen tävling(11)
1988ARAOscar Dyberg, Max Hellström, Andreas Kertesz, Björn Mårlid, Ola Sjölin(10)
1987ARAMax Hellström, Andreas Kertesz, Rickard Larsson, Ola Sjölin(13)
1986DIFOtto Drakenberg, Arne Jansson, Marcus Rönnmark, Roger Spetz, Peter Vanky(16)
1985USIFTimmy Jansson, Johan Josjö, Gunnar Liminga, Tomas Lundblad, Johan Winder(19)
1984DIFOtto Drakenberg, Carl Rietz, Magnus Rylander, Ulf Sandegren, Farkas Vanky(17)
1983DIFOtto Drakenberg, Carl Rietz, Marcus Rönnmark, Fredrik Swahn, Farkas Vanky(16)
1982DIFBo Danielsson, Ulf Hagberg, Ulf Sandegren, Farkas Vanky(14)
1981SAFNiklas Aronowitsch, Jerri Bergström, Christer Laurell, Ulf Modigh, Fredrik Wennberg(15)
1980DIFUlf Hagberg, Ulf Lundvall, Alexander Oxenstierna, Peter Sellei, Henning Österberg(12)
1979DIFUlf Lundvall, Johan Raud, Peter Sellei, Magnus Tesch, Henning Österberg(13)
1978DIFKent Hjerpe, Johan Raud, Jonas Rosén, Peter Sellei, Magnus Tesch(-)
1977DIFKent Hjerpe, Johan Raud, Jonas Rosén, Peter Sellei, Magnus Tesch(16)
1976GFKBenny Bergh, Magnus Bonander, Härved Hellichius, Göran Larsson, Jonas Väggö(12)
1975GFKBenny Bergh, Magnus Bonander, Erik Hedegård, Björne Väggö, Jonas Väggö(10)
1974GFKMats Allers, Benny Bergh, Härved Hellichius, Claes Holmberg, Björne Väggö(12)
1973GFKMats Allers, Benny Bergh, Härved Hellichius, Claes Holmberg, Björne Väggö(6)
1972DIFGöran Andersson, Anders Ekblom, Leif Högström, Hans Jonsson, Per Spångfors(9)
1971FFFPeter Bernström, Dag Hedefelt, Patrick Reuterswärd, Nicolas Seger, Johan Åkerman (Harmenberg)(-)
1970FFFPeter Bernström, Dag Hedefelt, Staffan Rydbeck, Sigmund Soback, Johan Åkerman(15)
1969FFFPeter Bernström, Dag Hedefelt, Kaj Rosén, Sigmund Soback(-)