JVM florett herrar, ind

ÅrGuldSilverBronsDelt
2019Kirill Borodachev, RUSVladislav Mylnikov, RUSRui Fujikura, JPN
Mohamed Hamza, EGY
(173)
2018Nick Itkin, USATommaso Marini, ITASidarth Kumbla, USA
Grigoriy Semenyuk, RUS
(188)
2017Ka Long Cheung, CHNToshiya Saito, JPNIskander Akhmetov, RUS
Guillaume Bianchi, ITA
(172)
2016Takahiro Shikine, JPNAndrey Matveev, RUSGuillaume Bianchi, ITA
Kyosuke Matsuyama, JPN
(157)
2015Damiano Rosatelli, ITAFrancesco Ingargiola, ITAMengkai Huang, CHN
Hyeonjun Yang, KOR
(112)
2014Haiwei Chen, CHNAlexander Choupenitch, CZEAlexander Massialas, USA
Toshiya Saito, JPN
(132)
69. Josef Rizell (GFK)
2013Alexander Massialas, USALorenzo Nista, ITAAlexander Choupenitch, CZE
Kirill Lichagin, RUS
(125)
2012Timur Safin, RUSDaniele Garozzo, ITATheodoros Nakis, GRE
Alexander Massialas, USA
(122)
2011Edoardo Luperi, ITAAlexander Massialas, USAKirill Lichagin, RUS Robert Gatai, HUN(114)
59. Simon Rizell (GFK)
2010Alaa El Din El Sayed, EGYGerek Meinhardt, USADavid Willette, USA
Edoardo Luperi, ITA
(106)
85. Oskar Weinberger (ÄFK)
2009Tommaso Lari, ITAEdward Jefferies, GBRAlessio Foconi, ITA
Gerek Meinhardt, USA
(114)
29. Filip Hedenskog (ÄFK), 78. Oskar Weinberger (ÄFK)
2008Suguru Awaji, JPN Tommaso Lari, ITA Alaa El Din El Sayed, EGY
Dmitry Zherebchenko, RUS 
(116)
68. Filip Hedenskog (ÄFK), 72. Andreas Nicolaidis (MF19)
2007Martino Minuto, ITAYong Tae Im, KORValerio Aspromonte, ITA
Georgiy Lopatenko, UKR
(116)
41. Andreas Nicolaidis (MF19), 109. Filip Hedenskog (ÄFK)
2006Valerio Aspromonte, ITAJérémy Cadot, FRAOren Bassal, ISR 
Clément Desvaux, FRA
(100)
79. Andreas Nicolaidis (MF19)
2005Benjamin Kleibrink, GERAndrea Baldini, ITARenal Ganeev, RUS 
Yuki Ota, JPN
(125)
2004Jun Zhu, CHNRenal Ganeev, RUSBenjamin Kleibrink, GER
Brendan Meyers, USA
(122)
31. Simon Enarsson (LjFK), 84. Johan Ljungberg (ÄFK), 104. Nils Gröndahl (LjFK)
2003Renal Ganeev, RUSAndrea Cassara, ITAYouri Moltcham, RUS
Guiseppe Alongi, ITA
(116)
38. Simon Enarsson (LjFK), 62. Johan Wertsén (GFK)
2002Térence Joubert, FRAErwan Le Pechoux, FRAJoshua Mcguire, CAN
Andrea Cassara, ITA
(127)
16. Johan Wertsén (GFK), 58. Christos Makropoulos (KFK), 112. Filip Rudzki (FFF)
2001Andre Wessels, GERErwan Le Pechoux, FRAByung-Chul Choi, KOR
Jun Zhu, CHN
(117)
67. Mattias Magnusson (HFS), 77. Johan Wertsén (GFK), 83. Christos Makropoulos (KFK)
2000Andre Wessels, GERTomasz Cieply, POLPrzemyslaw Fogt, POL
Victor Sintes, FRA
(93)
69. Mattias Magnusson (HFS), 70. Johan Wertsén (GFK), 71. Christos Makropoulos (KFK)
1999David Hausmann, GERRichard Breutner, GERAndrea Bonometto, ITA
Simone Vanni, ITA
(104)
66. Mattias Magnusson (HFS), 78. Johan Wertsén (GFK), ufö. Erik Skårbratt (GFK)
1998Tomer Or, ISRCarlos Rodriguez Vargas, VENAndrey Deev, RUS
Stefano Barrera, ITA
(84)
1997Lorenzo Mammi, ITAGiuseppe Pierucci, ITACliff Bayer, USA
Felix Reichling, GER
(80)
59. Fredrik Wohlrabe (HFS)
1996Christian Schlechtweg, GERJun Wang, CHISlawomir Mocek, POL
Dmitri Bormatov, RUS
(97)
6. Petter Bengtsson (GFK), 44. Andreas Ljungström (ÄFK), 76. Johan Nyman (ARA)
1995Salvatore Sanzo, ITALars Schache, GERFelix Reichling, GER
Gerd Salbrechter, AUT
(99)
16. Petter Bengtsson (ARA), 20. Martin Roth (GFK), 84. Gabriel Granler (ÄFK)
1994Matteo Zennaro, ITATomer Or, ISRPiotr Blaszczak, POL
Lorenzo Taddei, ITA
(-)
5. Martin Roth (GFK), 65. Daniel Svensson (HFS)
1993Eric Rauhaus, GERDavid Soulier, FRAMarco Falchetto, AUT
Lorenzo Taddei, ITA
(90)
44. Petter Bengtsson (ARA)
1992Matteo Cazzani, ITALuca Donzelli, ITAWolfgang Wienand, GER
Eric Rauhaus, GER
(78)
13. Oskar Granler (ÄFK), 42. Fredrik Schüler (ARA), 49. Anders Wästfelt (KFIK)
1991Luca Donzelli, ITARalf Bissdorf, GERMark Marsi, HUN
Thorsten Becker, GER
(72)
7. Oskar Granler (ÄFK), 15. Max Hellström (KFIK)
1990Olivier Lambert, FRAThorsten Becker, FRGVladislav Pavlovitch, URS(77)
16. Oskar Granler (ÄFK), 40. Szilard Sipos (ÄFK), 46. Max Hellström (KFIK)
1989Ye Chong, CHNThomas Endres, FRGFabio Di Russo, ITA(78)
18. Ola Kajbjer (KFK), 22. Max Hellström (ARA), 50. Oskar Granler (ÄFK)
1988Alexander Koch, FRGThomas Endres, FRGAlessandro Puccini, ITA(51)
14. Ola Kajbjer (KFK), 23. Ola Sjölin (ARA), 42. Johan Jensen (LjFK)
1987Dmitri Chevtchenko, URSLionel Plumenail, FRAUlrich Schmitt, FRG(58)
33. Mats Ahlgren (HFS)
1986Thorsten Weidner, FRGRomica Molea, ROUZsolt Ersek, HUN(74)
13. Mats Ahlgren (HFS), 17. Eric Strand (GFK), 33. Ola Sjölin (ARA)
1985Zsolt Ersek, HUNLuca Vitalesta, ITAMarco Arpino, ITA(75)
10. Eric Strand (GFK), 20. Mats Ahlgren (HFS), 23. Ola Sjölin (ARA)
1984Stefano Cerioni, ITAPatrice Lhotellier, FRAAnvar Ibraguimov, URS(61)
15. Eric Strand (GFK), 40. Lars Nilsson (ÄFK), 52. Mats Ahlgren (HFS)
1983Luca Vitalesta, ITAStefano Cerioni, ITAZsolt Ersek, HUN(-)
43. Eric Strand (GFK)
1982Andrea Cipressa, ITAUlrich Schreck, FRGDanilo Montanari, ITA(-)
1981Mauro Numa, ITAUlrich Schreck, FRGFederico Cervi, ITA(74)
25. Niklas Aronowitsch (SAF)
1980Federico Cervi, ITAJens Howe, GDRMauro Numa, ITA(-)
uo3. Kenneth Täckenström (ÄFK), uo2. Greger Forslöw (FFF), uo2. Peter Åkerberg (ÄFK)
1979Andrea Borella, ITAMatthias Gey, FRGMauro Numa, ITA(-)
uo3. Lars Ekstedt (MF19), uo3. Peter Åkerberg (ÄFK), uo1. Kenneth Täckenström (ÄFK)
1978Mauro Numa, ITAAndrea Borella, ITAVladimir Lapitski, URS(-)
9. Kenneth Täckenström (ÄFK), 17. Thomas Åkerberg (ÄFK), uo2. Lars Ekstedt (MF19)
1977Vladimir Lapitski, URSAndrea Borella, ITAMatthias Gey, FRG(-)
uo2. Lars Ekstedt (MF19), ou2. Kenneth Täckenström (ÄFK), uo2. Christian Lindquist (MF19)
1976Robert Bruniges, GBRPascal Jolyot, FRAFabio Dal Zotto, ITA(-)
uo2. Lars Ekstedt (MF19), ou2. Kenneth Täckenström (ÄFK), uo1. Christian Lindquist (MF19)
1975Petru Kuki, ROUMatthias Behr, FRGKossenko, URS(-)
1974Petru Kuki, ROUMatthias Behr, FRGFrédéric Pietruska, FRA(74)
uo2. Claes Holmberg (GFK), uo2. Göran Malkar (KFK), uo1. Leif Högström (DIF)
1973Frédéric Pietruska, FRAMatthias Behr, FRGRobert Bruniges, GBR(-)
uo1. Göran Flodström
1972Arkadiuz Godel, POLViktor Rodionov, URSFrédéric Pietruska, FRA(-)
1971Bruno Boscherie, FRAEdouardo Bernkoph, ITABach, FRG(-)
1970Harald Hein, FRGA. Volochine, URSAndrzej Kalinski, POL(-)
1969Lech Koziejowski, POLMarek Dabrowski, POLEdouardo Bernkoph, ITA(-)
ufö. Orvar Jönsson, ufö. Per Sundberg
1968Jerzy Kaczmarek, POLSergej Jounitchenko, URSElmar Beierstettel, FRG(-)
uo1. Orvar Jönsson (MF19), uo1. Kaj Rosén (FFF), uo1, Per Sundberg (LUGI)
1967Leonid Romanov, URSBernard Talvard, FRAMarek Dabrowski, POL(-)
1966Stefan Weisboch, ROUMiklos Berkovits, HUNMihai Tiu, ROU(-)
uo1. Thomas Falk (FFF), uo1. Hans Jacobson (DIF)
1965Roland Losert, AUTJacques Dimont, FRATomas Olexa, TCH(-)
uo2. Hans Jacobson (DIF), uo2. Per Sundberg (MF19)
1964Roland Losert, AUTPavel Simonov, URSChristian Noël, FRA(-)
ufö. Lennart Rohlin (LUGI)
1963Nikolaj Andriadze, URSIonel Drimba, ROUJacky Courtillat, FRA(-)
1962Jacky Courtillat, FRAValerii Loukiantchenko, URSRoland Losert, AUT(-)
1961Jean-Claude Magnan, FRAJacky Courtillat, FRAFriedrich Wessel, FRG(-)
1960Lazslo Kamuti, HUNJean-Claude Magnan, FRAJürgen Brecht, FRG(-)
1959Jean Link, LUXTim Gerresheim, FRGLazslo Kamuti, HUN(-)
uo1. Bo Jonsson (GFK), uo1. Hans Lagerwall (GFK), uo1. Orwar Lindwall (FFF)
1958Jean Link, LUXJenö Kamuti, HUNTanese Muresanu, ROU(-)
1957Mihaly Fülöp, HUNJenö Kamuti, HUNJurij Ossipov, URS(-)
1956Mihaly Fülöp, HUNJenö Kamuti, HUNMichel Steininger, SUI(-)
1955Jozsef Guyricza, HUNLebard, FRAMihaly Fülöp, HUN(-)
1954Roger Closset, FRABertalan Szöcs, HUNJozsef Guyricza, HUN(-)
1953Roger Closset, FRAArturo Montorsi, ITAMoussy, FRA(-)
1952Raul Cintrat, FRARoger Bulthe, FRAArturo Montorsi, ITA(-)
1951Mario Favia, ITAClaude Bancillon, FRAAldo Aureggi, ITA(-)
1950Mario Favia, ITAClaude Bancillon, FRAArturo Montorsi, ITA(-)