VM florett damer, lag

ÅrGuldSilverBrons
2018
(21)
USAItalienFrankrike
2017
(14)
ItalienUSARyssland
13. Sverige
(Ester Schreiber, Miriam Schreiber,
Cristina Valero-Collantes, Patricia Gilljam)
2016RysslandItalienFrankrike
2015ItalienRysslandFrankrike
2014
(18)
ItalienRysslandFrankrike
2013
(18)
ItalienFrankrikeRyssland
2011
(22)
RysslandItalienSydkorea
2010
(18)
ItalienPolenSydkorea
2009
(18)
ItalienRysslandTyskland
2007
(18)
PolenRysslandJapan
2006
(18)
RysslandItalienSydkorea
2005
(19)
SydkoreaRumänienFrankrike
2004
(11)
ItalienRumänienPolen
2003
(14)
PolenRysslandRumänien
2002
(16)
RysslandPolenRumänien
2001
(16)
ItalienRysslandUSA
1999
(19)
TysklandPolenKina
1998
(18)
ItalienRumänienPolen
1997
(22)
ItalienRumänienTyskland
1995
(20)
ItalienRumänienTyskland
1994
(24)
RumänienItalienUngern
1993
(17)
TysklandRumänienItalien
1991
(21)
ItalienSovjetunionenTyskland
1990
(-)
ItalienSovjetunionenKina
1989
(11)
VästtysklandSovjetunionenItalien
1987
(16)
UngernRumänienItalien
1986
(20)
SovjetunionenItalienVästtyskland
1985
(17)
VästtysklandUngernSovjetunionen
1983ItalienVästtysklandUngern
(16)12. Sverige (Gunilla Dahlström, Ebba Hårleman-Jönsson, Marie Oltner, Kerstin Palm, Maria Rosén)
1982ItalienUngernVästtyskland
(20)uo1. Sverige (Pia Albertson, Ebba Hårleman-Jönsson, Ann Molvidson, Lovisa Schåltz)
1981SovjetunionenVästtysklandUngern
(19)8. Sverige (Jeanette Lange, Ann Molvidson, Kerstin Palm, Kerstin Rasmussen, Lovisa Schåltz)
1979SovjetunionenUngernVästtyskland
1978SovjetunionenPolenRumänien
(-)uo1. Sverige (Kerstin Borg, Ann Molvidson, Kerstin Rasmussen, Lovisa Schåltz, Maud-Ann Tesch)
1977
(12)
SovjetunionenVästtysklandRumänien
1975SovjetunionenUngernRumänien
(20)uo2. Sverige (Kerstin Borg, Ann Molvidson, Lovisa Schåltz, Maud-Ann Tesch)
1974SovjetunionenUngernRumänien
(19)uo1. Sverige (Marianne Falk, Ann Molvidson, Kerstin Palm, Maud-Ann Tesch)
1973UngernSovjetunionenRumänien
(21)uo2. Sverige (Marianne Falk, Anette Hedefält, Birgitta Kvarnström, Kerstin Palm, Maud-Ann Tesch)
1971
(-)
SovjetunionenUngernPolen
1970
(-)
SovjetunionenRumänienFrankrike
1969
(-)
RumänienSovjetunionenUngern
1967
(-)
UngernSovjetunionenRumänien
1966SovjetunionenUngernFrankrike
(-)7. Sverige (Annika Bryngelson, Christina Klevenstål, Elisabeth Lagerwall, Kerstin Palm, Christina Wahlberg)
1965SovjetunionenRumänienItalien
(-)7. Sverige (Annika Bryngelson, Elisabeth Lagerwall, Kerstin Palm, Christina Wahlberg)
1963SovjetunionenUngernItalien
(-)ufö. Sverige (Annika Bryngelson, Kerstin Palm, Gunilla Tollbom, Christina Wahlberg)
1962
(-)
UngernSovjetunionenItalien
1961
(-)
SovjetunionenUngernRumänien
1959
(-)
UngernSovjetunionenVästtyskland
1958
(-)
SovjetunionenVästtysklandFrankrike
1957
(-)
ItalienVästtysklandÖsterrike
1956
(-)
SovjetunionenFrankrikeUngern
1955
(-)
UngernFrankrikeItalien
1954
(-)
UngernItalienFrankrike
1953
(-)
UngernFrankrikeItalien
1952UngernFrankrikeItalien
(-)ufö. Sverige (Inga Haglund, Barbro Hägge, Marianne Mellgren, Carin Ternström)
1951FrankrikeUngernDanmark
(-)ufö. Sverige (Agneta Grut, Inga Haglund, Marianne Mellgren, Elin Vanner-Eckerbom)
1950
(-)
FrankrikeDanmarkStorbritannien
1949Ingen lagtävling
1948
(-)
DanmarkUngernFrankrike
1947
(-)
DanmarkFrankrikeItalien
1937
(-)
UngernTysklandDanmark
1936
(-)
TysklandUngernÖsterrike
1935 (-)UngernÖsterrikeTyskland
1934 (-)UngernTysklandStorbritannien
Italien
1933 (-)UngernStorbritannienÖsterrike
1931 (-)DanmarkÖsterrikeTyskland